Find Bisoprolol Fumarate, Trilostane Powder, Canagliflozin Hemihydrate on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Pharmaceutical And Medical > Others Pharmaceutical And Medical > 99.5% Pure Noopept Powder Best Nootropics Memory Enhancer Pharmaceutical Materials

99.5% Pure Noopept Powder Best Nootropics Memory Enhancer Pharmaceutical Materials

Payment Type: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, BITCION

Basic Info

Model No.:  CAS 157115-85-0

Product Description

Model NO.: CAS 157115-85-0 Customized: Non-Customized Suitable for: Adult Purity: >99% Characters: White Crystalline Powder Sample: Free Transportation: DHL, UPS, TNT, EMS, FedEx or Other Transport Package: 1kg/Bag, 25kg Origin: China Powder: Yes Certification: GMP, ISO 9001, Ep5 State: Solid Model No: 157115-85-0 Standard: USP/Bp MOQ: 10g Trademark: Sendi Specification: 1kg/bag, 25KG HS Code: 3001200010 Noopept
Product name:Noopept
Other name:ethyl 2-[[(2S)-1-(2-phenylacetyl)pyrrolidine-2-carbonyl]amino]acetate;SGS111;Noopeptide, Ноопепт, 
CAS No:157115-85-0
Molecular formula:C17H22N2O4
Molecular weight:318.37
EINECS:N/A
Appearance:White or off white crystalline powder
Catalogue:Pharmaceutical materials;Health supplements;APIs;Brain health drug;Nootropic
Other Nootropics we offer:noopept;hydroxypiracetam;piracetam;Ferulic Acid;COLURACETAM;Idebenone

What is Noopept
Noopept is a potent nootropic that improves cognitive ability, boosts motivation and productivity, and promotes the generation of new neurons. Its substantial benefits coupled with its lack of harmful side effects has established Noopept as one of the most popular and respected nootropic substances available.

Noopept benefits and effects:
Noopept has fast-acting, short duration (1-4h) brain boosting results that improve cognitive capability. These results include cognitive effects such as improved memory, focus and problem solving, in addition to well-being and social effects such as improved motivation and confidence. Recently, it has gained some popularity as an addition to pre-workout blends to aid in maintaining peak performance. The short duration and broad effect profile make it ideal for bursts of concentrated study, focus and exercise.

Noopept Side effects
short-term memory loss, headache, dizziness, reduced appetite,  irritability, agitation, excitability, restlessness, heart palpitations.

Noopept CERTIFICATE OF ANALYSIS
Items of analysis Specification Results
Description a white to off-white powder White Crystalline Powder  
Purity(On Dried Base,%) NLT 99.5% 99.58%
Odor &Taste Characteristic Conform
Identification Positive Complies
Loss on Drying   ≤1.0%   0.45%
Melting point 97ºC-98ºC   97ºC-98ºC  
Residue on ignition ≤0.5%   0.26%
Heavy metals (As Pb)   NMT20PPM   Conforms
Related substance Max Single Impurity≤0.1%   0.07%

Other Pharmaceutical Raw Material
  Pharmaceutical Raw Material  
  NAME CAS
NO.1 Tacrolimus 104987-11-3
     
NO.3 Cabergoline 81409-90-7
NO.4 Methandriol Dipropionate 3593-85-9
NO.5 Misoprostol 59122-46-2
     
     
NO.8 T3 55-06-1
NO.9 T4 25416-65-3
NO.10 Trilostane 13647-35-3
NO.11 Mebolazine 3625-07-8
NO.12 Abiraterone 154229-19-3
     
NO.14 Chitosan 9012-76-4
NO.15 Arbutin 497-76-7
NO.16 Glutathione Glutathione
NO.17 Dexamethasone Sodium Phosphate 55203-24-2
NO.18 Atorvastatin Calcium 134523-03-8
NO.19 Paracetamol 103-90-2
NO.20 Pramipexole 191217-81-9
NO.21 Pregabalin 148553-50-8
NO.22 Triamcinolone Acetonide 76-25-5
NO.23 Elubiol / Dichlorophenylimidazoldioxolan 67914-69-6
NO.24 Ketoconazole 65277-42-1
NO.25 Raloxifene Hydrochloride 82640-04-8
NO.26 Idebenone 58186-27-9
NO.27 Theophylline 58-55-9
NO.28 Glabridin 59870-68-7
NO.29 Lorcaserin 616202-92-7
NO.30 L-Epinephrine Hydrochloride 55-31-2
NO.31 Melatonin 73-31-4
NO.32 Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 6700-34-1
NO.33 Minoxidil / Loniten / Lonolox / Minona 38304-91-5
     
NO.35 Hyaluronic Acid 9004-61-9
NO.36 Hydroxypropyl-Beta-Cyclodextrin 94035-02-6
NO.37 Minoxidil sulphate 83701-22-8
NO.38 Hydroxyprogesterone 68-96-2
NO.39 Estradiol benzoate 50-50-0
NO.40 ethinylestradiol 57-63-6
     
NO.42 halodrol N/A
NO.43 methyldienedione. 5173-46-6
NO.44 lorcaserin hydrochloride 846589-98-8
     
NO.46 Dapoxetine hydrochloride 119356-77-3

Why cooperate with us ?
Good Quality,more than twenty years in Local Anesthetic Drugs
Secure and discreet shipment,more than ten years local Anesthetic export.
Competitive Price,we have own factory.Not only we supply global customers but also the top suppliers of China .

Contact us if you need more details on Noopept Review. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Noopept Dosage、Noopept Buy. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Pharmaceutical And Medical > Others Pharmaceutical And Medical

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters